Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Shyamnagar Station | Trains From and To Shyamnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shyamnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shyamnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Shyamnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shyamnagar, distance to Shyamnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shyamnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shyamnagar Station - List of Shyamnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shyamnagar Station, Trains from Shyamnagar, and Trains Passing through the Shyamnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:00 AM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 1:56 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:04 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:14 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
7 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
8 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 31411 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
11 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:28 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
13 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
14 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
16 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
18 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
19 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
20 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
21 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:25 AM 6:26 AM M T W T F S
22 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
23 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
24 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
25 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
26 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
27 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
28 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
29 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
30 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:22 AM 7:23 AM M T W T F S
31 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
32 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
33 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
34 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
35 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
36 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:01 AM 8:02 AM M T W T F S
37 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
38 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
39 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
40 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
41 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
42 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
43 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
44 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
45 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
46 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
47 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
48 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
49 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
50 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
51 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
52 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:32 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
53 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
54 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
55 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:49 AM 9:50 AM M T W T F S
56 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
57 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
58 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
59 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
60 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:12 AM 10:13 AM M T W T F S
61 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
62 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:25 AM 10:26 AM M T W T F
63 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
64 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
65 31320 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
66 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:54 AM 10:55 AM M T W T F S
67 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
68 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
69 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
70 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
71 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
72 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
73 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
74 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:35 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
75 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
76 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM M T W T F S
77 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
78 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
79 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
80 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
81 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
82 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
83 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:35 PM 12:36 PM S M T W T F S
84 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:37 PM 12:38 PM M T W T F S
85 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
86 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
87 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:04 PM 1:05 PM M T W T F S
88 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:18 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
89 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
90 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
91 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
92 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
93 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:49 PM 1:50 PM M T W T F S
94 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:54 PM 1:55 PM M T W T F S
95 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:01 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
96 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
97 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:19 PM 2:20 PM M T W T F S
98 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
99 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
100 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
101 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
102 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:59 PM 3:00 PM M T W T F S
103 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
104 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
105 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
106 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
107 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
108 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
109 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 3:54 PM 3:55 PM M T W T F S
110 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
111 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
112 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
113 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
114 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
115 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
116 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
117 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
118 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
119 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
120 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
121 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
122 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
123 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
124 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
125 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
126 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
127 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
128 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 5:54 PM 5:55 PM M T W T F S
129 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
130 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
131 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
132 31831 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
133 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
134 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
135 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
136 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:34 PM 6:35 PM M T W T F S
137 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
138 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:49 PM 6:50 PM M T W T F S
139 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
140 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
141 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
142 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
143 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
144 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:23 PM 7:24 PM M T W T F S
145 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:29 PM 7:30 PM M T W T F S
146 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
147 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
148 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
149 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
150 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
151 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
152 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
153 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:56 PM 7:57 PM M T W T F S
154 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
155 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
156 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
157 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
158 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
159 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
160 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
161 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
162 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
163 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
164 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:58 PM 8:59 PM M T W T F S
165 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
166 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
167 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
168 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
169 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
170 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
171 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
172 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
173 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:37 PM 9:38 PM M T W T F S
174 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:41 PM 9:42 PM M T W T F S
175 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
176 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
177 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
178 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
179 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:15 PM 10:16 PM S M T W T F S
180 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:17 PM 10:18 PM M T W T F S
181 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
182 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
183 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
184 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
185 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
186 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
187 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
188 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
189 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
190 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
191 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
192 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
193 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network