Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Shujalpur Station | Trains From and To Shujalpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shujalpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shujalpur by train, then find the Complete information about Shujalpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shujalpur, distance to Shujalpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shujalpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shujalpur Station - List of Shujalpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shujalpur Station, Trains from Shujalpur, and Trains Passing through the Shujalpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 12:06 AM 12:08 AM M
2 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM T
3 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S
4 59390 BPL INDB PASS 12:34 AM 12:36 AM S M T W T F S
5 19302 YPR INDB EXP 12:52 AM 12:53 AM W
6 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 1:26 AM 1:28 AM S
7 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 2:25 AM 2:27 AM T T S
8 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM M
9 12924 NGP INDORE EXP 3:11 AM 3:13 AM W
10 59389 BHOPAL PASSENGE 3:22 AM 3:24 AM S M T W T F S
11 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S
12 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 5:20 AM 5:22 AM T
13 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 5:20 AM 5:22 AM M W
14 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S F
15 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 5:48 AM 5:50 AM M S
16 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S T W T F
17 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 5:56 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
18 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 6:23 AM 6:25 AM W
19 19713 JP SC EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S
20 22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
21 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S
22 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 7:25 AM 7:27 AM T
23 11472 JBP INDB EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
24 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM T
25 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S
26 11704 REWA EXPRESS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM T F S
27 59320 BPL RTM PASS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
28 19323 INTERCITY EXP 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
29 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
30 19711 JP BPL EXP 9:19 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
31 11204 JP NGP EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM F
32 59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
33 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 10:48 AM 10:50 AM T S
34 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 10:48 AM 10:50 AM M T
35 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM T
36 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 11:04 AM 11:05 AM M
37 19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM F
38 22186 BPL DOUBLE DECK 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
39 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 1:36 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
40 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
41 22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 3:36 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
42 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
43 59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS 3:55 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
44 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S
45 11703 REWA INDB EXP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S W S
46 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 5:00 PM 5:02 PM W
47 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S
48 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
49 19324 INDB INTERCITY 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
50 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 7:06 PM 7:08 PM T
51 59319 RTM BPL PASS 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
52 08246 BKN BSP SPL 7:26 PM 7:28 PM M S
53 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 7:26 PM 7:28 PM T S
54 12967 JAIPUR EXP 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S T
55 19714 SC JP EXP 7:36 PM 7:38 PM M
56 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 7:36 PM 7:38 PM F
57 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 7:37 PM 7:38 PM W
58 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 7:37 PM 7:38 PM T S
59 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 7:40 PM 7:42 PM M
60 11471 INDB JBP EXP 8:16 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
61 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM M S
62 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S T W T F
63 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 8:40 PM 8:42 PM T
64 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
65 22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECK 9:29 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
66 22912 SHIPRA EXP 9:57 PM 9:58 PM M T S
67 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S
68 12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 11:51 PM 11:53 PM T
69 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network