Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Shrigonda Road Station - List of Shrigonda Road Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Shrigonda Road Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Shrigonda Road Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PUNE MMR PASS (51401) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
MMR PUNE PASS (51402) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
SHIRDI FAST PAS (51033) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
NED DD PASNGR (57516) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
DAUND NANDED PA (57515) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
PUNE NZB PASS (51421) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
NZB PUNE PASS (51422) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
CSTM FAST PASS (51034) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network