A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sholaka Station | Trains From and To Sholaka Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sholaka Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sholaka by train, then find the Complete information about Sholaka Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sholaka, distance to Sholaka from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sholaka, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sholaka Station - List of Sholaka Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sholaka Station, Trains from Sholaka, and Trains Passing through the Sholaka Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64958 PALWAL AGRA MEMU 4:52 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
2 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 64901 KSV GZB EMU 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 51902 DLI AGC PASS 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 54004 NZM KSV PASS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 51901 AGC DLI PASS 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
9 54003 KSV NZM PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
10 64902 GZB KSV EMU 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
11 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 6:29 PM 6:30 PM M T W T F S
12 64904 GZB MTC EMU 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
13 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
14 64957 AGC PWL MEMU 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
15 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
16 64496 NZM KSV MEMU 10:08 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network