All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Shmata Vd Katra Station | Trains From and To Shmata Vd Katra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shmata Vd Katra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shmata Vd Katra by train, then find the Complete information about Shmata Vd Katra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shmata Vd Katra, distance to Shmata Vd Katra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shmata Vd Katra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shmata Vd Katra Station - List of Shmata Vd Katra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shmata Vd Katra Station, Trains from Shmata Vd Katra, and Trains Passing through the Shmata Vd Katra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14503 KLK SVDK EXPRES 4:35 AM LAST STN T F
2 22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP 5:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 14609 HEMKUNT EXP 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 6:50 AM LAST STN S
5 12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 04411 DLI SVDK SUVIDH 12:15 PM LAST STN M T S
8 04993 ASR SVDK AC SPL 1:50 PM LAST STN M W F
9 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 3:20 PM LAST STN T
10 16687 NAVYUG EXP 3:20 PM LAST STN M
11 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 3:20 PM LAST STN F
12 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 3:20 PM LAST STN M F
13 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:20 PM LAST STN S W T
14 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 3:20 PM LAST STN S
15 05115 CPR SVDKSPL 3:55 PM LAST STN T
16 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T F
17 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN S
18 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN W
19 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN T
20 74907 JAT UHP DMU 7:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F
21 22679 SVDK PREMIUM EX 7:45 PM LAST STN S
22 04409 NDLS SVDK AC SP 8:20 PM LAST STN T F
23 05029 GKP SVDK SPL 11:15 PM LAST STN F
24 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:10 AM T W F S
25 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:55 PM T F S
26 22680 SVDK YPR PREMIU FIRST STN 5:40 AM T
27 74906 UHP JAT DMU FIRST STN 7:25 AM M T W T F
28 04410 SVDK NDLS AC SP FIRST STN 5:40 AM M T
29 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP FIRST STN 9:55 PM S
30 12446 UTTAR S KRANTI FIRST STN 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
31 11450 SVDK JBP EXP FIRST STN 9:55 PM W
32 12478 SVDK JAM EXP FIRST STN 9:10 AM S
33 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP FIRST STN 9:10 AM M
34 14034 JAMMU MAIL FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
35 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:55 PM T
36 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP FIRST STN 9:55 PM M
37 12474 SARVODAYA EXP FIRST STN 9:10 AM T
38 22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP FIRST STN 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
39 14610 HEMKUNT EXP FIRST STN 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
40 19416 SVDK ADI EXP FIRST STN 10:30 AM T
41 04994 SVDK ASR AC SP FIRST STN 10:00 AM S T T
42 05116 SVDK CPR SPL FIRST STN 3:45 AM T
43 04412 SVDK DLI SUVIDH FIRST STN 8:15 PM S T F
44 05030 SVDK GKP SPL FIRST STN 3:45 AM S
45 14504 SVDK KLK EXP FIRST STN 9:20 PM W S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network