Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sainagar Shirdi Station | Trains From and To Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sainagar Shirdi by train, then find the Complete information about Sainagar Shirdi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sainagar Shirdi, distance to Sainagar Shirdi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sainagar Shirdi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sainagar Shirdi Station - List of Sainagar Shirdi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sainagar Shirdi Station, Trains from Sainagar Shirdi, and Trains Passing through the Sainagar Shirdi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 3:51 AM LAST STN M W S
2 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 8:00 AM LAST STN F
3 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 9:15 AM LAST STN T
4 17206 COA SNSI EXP 9:15 AM LAST STN M W S
5 17002 SC SNSI EXP 9:15 AM LAST STN S F
6 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 11:30 AM LAST STN M
8 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:30 AM LAST STN W
9 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 12:15 PM LAST STN T
10 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 8:00 PM LAST STN T
11 11002 PVR-SNSI EXP 8:30 PM LAST STN S T T
12 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 10:15 PM LAST STN S T
13 12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP FIRST STN 10:25 PM S T T
14 11001 SNSI-PVR EXP FIRST STN 5:00 AM S T T
15 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP FIRST STN 7:10 PM F
16 17001 SNSI SC EXP FIRST STN 5:10 PM M S
17 18408 SNSI PURI EXP FIRST STN 1:55 PM S
18 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES FIRST STN 11:55 PM T
19 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX FIRST STN 10:00 AM T S
20 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX FIRST STN 1:55 PM S
21 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX FIRST STN 8:25 AM F
22 17207 SNSI BZA EXP FIRST STN 5:10 PM W
23 51034 CSTM FAST PASS FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
24 17205 SNSI COA EXP FIRST STN 5:10 PM S T T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network