All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Shimoga H Station | Trains From and To Shimoga H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shimoga H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shimoga H by train, then find the Complete information about Shimoga H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shimoga H, distance to Shimoga H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shimoga H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shimoga H Station - List of Shimoga H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shimoga H Station, Trains from Shimoga H, and Trains Passing through the Shimoga H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56228 SMET SBC PASS 4:04 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 07301 TALGUPPA EXP 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 16227 TALGUPPA EXP 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 16202 SMET SBC EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 56275 TLGP MYS PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 56272 CMGR SMET PASS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 56269 SMET MYS F PASS 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 56917 SBC SMET PASS 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
9 56918 SMET SBC F PASS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
10 56270 MYS SMET PASS 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 56271 SMET CMGR PASS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
12 56276 MYS TLGP PASS 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
13 16201 SBC SMET EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 16228 BANGALORE EXP 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
15 06228 MYSORE EXP 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
16 56227 SBC SMET PASS 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network