A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Shikohabad Junction Station | Trains From and To Shikohabad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shikohabad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shikohabad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Shikohabad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shikohabad Junction , distance to Shikohabad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shikohabad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shikohabad Junction Station - List of Shikohabad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shikohabad Junction Station, Trains from Shikohabad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Shikohabad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 12:28 AM 12:30 AM M T S
3 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 12:28 AM 12:30 AM S T W F
4 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 AM 12:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 14164 SANGAM EXP 12:57 AM 12:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 14114 LINK EXPRESS 12:57 AM 12:59 AM S M T W T F S
8 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 1:22 AM 1:24 AM M W F S
9 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 1:23 AM 1:24 AM S T T
10 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
11 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 2:33 AM 2:35 AM M W S
12 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S T T F
13 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 4:04 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
16 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S T F
17 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4:33 AM 4:35 AM M W S
18 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4:33 AM 4:35 AM T
19 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 5:35 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
20 54466 BE FBD PASS 6:30 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
21 64157 ETW AGC MEMU 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
22 12180 LJN INTERCITY 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
23 51810 TDL CNB PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
24 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
25 12419 GOMTI EXP 10:17 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
26 55330 KSJ SKB PASS 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 12312 KALKA MAIL 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
28 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
29 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
30 64155 ETW TDL MEMU 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
31 14151 CNB ANVT EXP 2:20 PM 2:25 PM S
32 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
33 64158 TDL ETW MEMU 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
34 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
35 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
36 18101 TATA JAT EXP 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
37 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 4:04 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
38 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
39 64160 AGC ETW MEMU 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
40 54465 FBD BE PASS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
41 51809 CNB TDL PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
42 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
43 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:25 PM 10:27 PM S T F
44 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:25 PM 10:27 PM M T S
45 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:25 PM 10:27 PM W
46 64161 PHD SKB MEMU 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
48 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
49 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:33 PM 11:35 PM M T S
50 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S T W F
51 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 11:45 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
52 14152 ANVT CNB EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S
53 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:52 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
54 64164 SKB PHD MEMU FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
55 55329 SKB KSJ PASS FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network