Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Shertallai Station | Trains From and To Shertallai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shertallai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shertallai by train, then find the Complete information about Shertallai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shertallai, distance to Shertallai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shertallai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shertallai Station - List of Shertallai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shertallai Station, Trains from Shertallai, and Trains Passing through the Shertallai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 16315 KOCHUVELI EXP 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 5:52 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S
9 56302 ALLP ERS PASS 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
10 56379 ERS ALLP PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 12076 JAN SHATABDI 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S T W
13 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S
14 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 56380 KYJ ERS PASS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 56381 ERS KYJ PASS 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
17 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S T W T F S
18 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W F
19 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F
20 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 1:11 PM 1:13 PM M
21 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 1:11 PM 1:13 PM S T F
22 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 1:13 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
23 56382 KYJ ERS PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
24 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
25 16307 CANNANORE EXP 3:10 PM 3:12 PM S M T W F
26 56303 ERS ALLP PASS 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
27 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
28 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S T
29 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
30 12075 JAN SHATABDI 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
31 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
32 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
33 56384 ALLP ERS PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
34 56383 ERS KYJ PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
35 16316 BANGALORE EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
36 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 7:59 PM 8:00 PM T S
37 66309 ERS QLN MEMU 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T T F S
38 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 8:41 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
39 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
40 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 11:35 PM 11:37 PM M
41 66310 QLN ERS MEMU 11:46 PM 11:47 PM S M T T F S
42 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network