Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Shelgaon Station - List of Shelgaon Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Shelgaon Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Shelgaon Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
HYB PBN PAS (57563) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
NED MED PASS (57594) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
NZB NED PASS (57557) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
PUNE NZB PASS (51421) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
KCG MMR PASS (57561) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
NZB PVR PASS (51433) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
MMR KCG PASS (57562) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
NED NZB PASS (57558) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
MED NED PASS (57593) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
PVR NZB PASS (51434) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network