Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Shelgaon Station | Trains From and To Shelgaon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shelgaon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shelgaon by train, then find the Complete information about Shelgaon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shelgaon, distance to Shelgaon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shelgaon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shelgaon Station - List of Shelgaon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shelgaon Station, Trains from Shelgaon, and Trains Passing through the Shelgaon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57563 HYB PBN PAS 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 57594 NED MED PASS 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
3 57557 NZB NED PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 57561 KCG MMR PASS 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 51433 NZB PVR PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
7 57562 MMR KCG PASS 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
8 57558 NED NZB PASS 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
9 57593 MED NED PASS 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
10 51434 PVR NZB PASS 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network