Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Shegaon Station | Trains From and To Shegaon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shegaon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shegaon by train, then find the Complete information about Shegaon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shegaon, distance to Shegaon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shegaon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shegaon Station - List of Shegaon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shegaon Station, Trains from Shegaon, and Trains Passing through the Shegaon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 51196 BPQ WR PASS 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 4:03 AM 4:05 AM S T T
6 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 51198 WR BSL PASS 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 6:06 AM 6:08 AM W
12 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S T
13 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 51183 BSL NRKR PASS 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
15 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 51286 NGP BSL PASS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
18 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 11:13 AM 11:15 AM M F S
19 17037 SC BKN EXP 11:14 AM 11:15 AM T W
20 12860 GITANJALI EXP 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
22 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 1:52 PM 1:54 PM S F
23 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S
24 12859 GITANJALI EXP 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
25 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
26 51184 NRKR BSL PASS 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 51197 BSL WR PASS 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
28 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
29 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
30 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
31 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
32 17038 BKN SC EXP 7:51 PM 7:53 PM S F
33 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S T F
34 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
35 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 51285 BSL NGP PASS 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
37 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM M W S
38 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network