A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Shajapur Station | Trains From and To Shajapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shajapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shajapur by train, then find the Complete information about Shajapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shajapur, distance to Shajapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shajapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shajapur Station - List of Shajapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shajapur Station, Trains from Shajapur, and Trains Passing through the Shajapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S M
2 14318 DDN INDB EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM F S
3 21126 BIX INDB EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S W S
4 11126 GWL INDB EXPRES 3:58 AM 4:00 AM M T T F
5 11702 JBP INTERCITY 6:27 AM 6:29 AM S M T
6 19165 SABARMATI EXP 7:17 AM 7:19 AM S W F
7 19167 SABARMATI EXP 7:17 AM 7:19 AM M T T S
8 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM T W
9 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 7:18 AM 7:20 AM T
10 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 9:42 AM 9:44 AM T
11 59342 BINA NAD PASS 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
12 19801 INDB INTERCITY 12:04 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
13 19308 CDG INDB EXP 12:56 PM 12:58 PM F
14 59341 NAD BINA PASS 3:46 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
15 19166 SABARMATI EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM M W S
16 19168 SABARMATI EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S T T F
17 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 4:16 PM 4:18 PM W T
18 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:16 PM 4:18 PM S
19 19802 INTERCITY EXP 4:44 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
20 11701 INDB INTERCITY 5:38 PM 5:40 PM M T F
21 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 6:06 PM 6:08 PM M
22 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 6:06 PM 6:08 PM S S
23 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 7:06 PM 7:08 PM T W
24 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S
25 21125 INDORE BHIND EX 11:33 PM 11:35 PM T F S
26 11125 IND GWALIAR EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M W T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network