Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Shahpur Patoree Station - List of Shahpur Patoree Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Shahpur Patoree Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Shahpur Patoree Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KOAA GKP EXP (15049) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S W
BJU HJP PASS (55549) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
SDAH BUI EXPRES (13105) 12:51 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
LOHIT EXPRESS (15652) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM W
BJU SEE PASS (55241) 5:04 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
LOHIT EXPRESS (15651) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM M
HJP BJU PASS (55550) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL (05530) 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S W
BJU SEE PASS (55243) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
SEE BJU PASS (55242) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
JANSEWA EXP (15210) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
HJP BJU PASS (55244) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
KIR HJP PASS (55539) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL (05529) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM T S
BUI SDAH EXP (13106) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
POORABIYA EXP (15280) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM M F
AMH KOAA EXP (13138) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM T
BJU HJP PASS (55247) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
POORBIYA EXP (15279) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S T
HJP KIR PASS (55540) 3:54 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
HWH RMR SPL (05008) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S
GKP KOLKATA EXP (15050) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM W S
RMR HWH SPL (05007) 5:50 PM 5:55 PM F
HJP BJU PASS (55248) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
BJU SEE PASS (55245) 9:37 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
KOAA AMH EXPRES (13137) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM M
SEE BJU PASS (55246) 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network