A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Shahpur Patoree Station | Trains From and To Shahpur Patoree Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shahpur Patoree Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shahpur Patoree by train, then find the Complete information about Shahpur Patoree Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shahpur Patoree, distance to Shahpur Patoree from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shahpur Patoree, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shahpur Patoree Station - List of Shahpur Patoree Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shahpur Patoree Station, Trains from Shahpur Patoree, and Trains Passing through the Shahpur Patoree Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S W
2 55549 BJU HJP PASS 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 12:51 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 3:25 AM 3:27 AM W
5 55241 BJU SEE PASS 5:04 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 5:28 AM 5:29 AM M
7 55550 HJP BJU PASS 5:42 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
8 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S W
9 55243 BJU SEE PASS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
10 55242 SEE BJU PASS 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
11 15210 JANSEWA EXP 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
12 55244 HJP BJU PASS 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
13 55539 KIR HJP PASS 11:49 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
14 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 1:03 PM 1:05 PM T S
15 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
16 15280 POORABIYA EXP 2:04 PM 2:06 PM M F
17 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM T
18 55247 BJU HJP PASS 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
19 15279 POORBIYA EXP 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S T
20 55540 HJP KIR PASS 3:54 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
21 05008 HWH RMR SPL 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S
22 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 5:10 PM 5:12 PM W S
23 05007 RMR HWH SPL 5:50 PM 5:55 PM F
24 55248 HJP BJU PASS 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
25 55245 BJU SEE PASS 9:37 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
26 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 10:20 PM 10:21 PM M
27 55246 SEE BJU PASS 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network