All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Shahjahanpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Shahjahanpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shahjahanpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shahjahanpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Shahjahanpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shahjahanpur Junction , distance to Shahjahanpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shahjahanpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shahjahanpur Junction Station - List of Shahjahanpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shahjahanpur Junction Station, Trains from Shahjahanpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Shahjahanpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14612 ASR GKP EXP 12:04 AM 12:06 AM S
2 12210 CNB GARIB RATH 12:04 AM 12:06 AM M
3 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 12:17 AM 12:20 AM W
4 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 12:17 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 12:45 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 12:47 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 1:02 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
8 14206 DLI FD EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 1:27 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 1:45 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
11 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 1:55 AM 1:58 AM S M T W T F S
12 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 2:15 AM 2:18 AM S M T W T F S
13 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 2:15 AM 2:18 AM S M T W T F S
14 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 2:25 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 2:35 AM 2:40 AM M T T
16 12212 MFP GARIB RATH 2:35 AM 2:40 AM W
17 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 2:35 AM 2:40 AM T F
18 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S
19 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 2:52 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
20 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 3:02 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM M W S
22 14674 SHAHEED EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM S T T F
23 14205 FD DLI EXP 3:20 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
24 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 3:27 AM 3:32 AM S M T W T F S
25 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 3:27 AM 3:32 AM S M T W T F S
26 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 3:43 AM 3:48 AM S T F
27 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 3:43 AM 3:48 AM M W T S
28 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 3:45 AM 3:50 AM F
29 04414 NDLS LKO AC SPL 3:45 AM 3:50 AM M T S
30 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
31 54251 LKO SRE PAS 5:08 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
32 13010 DOON EXPRESS 5:17 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
33 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 5:17 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
34 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 5:45 AM 5:50 AM W F
35 15001 MFP DDN EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM M
36 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 5:57 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
37 15279 POORBIYA EXP 6:02 AM 6:05 AM S T
38 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 6:12 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
39 04997 BSB BTI SPL 6:20 AM 6:22 AM M
40 54355 ROZA BE PASS 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
41 12211 ANVT GARIB RATH 6:55 AM 7:00 AM F
42 19270 PBR EXPRESS 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M
43 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 7:24 AM 7:27 AM S T F
44 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
45 14115 ALD HW EXP 7:53 AM 7:58 AM S T T
46 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 7:57 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
47 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 8:13 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
48 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 8:34 AM 8:36 AM T
49 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
50 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
51 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
52 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 9:36 AM 9:38 AM T T
53 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 9:36 AM 9:38 AM F
54 04998 BTI BSB SPL 10:00 AM 10:02 AM S
55 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
56 12209 KGM GARIB RATH 10:28 AM 10:30 AM T
57 54378 BE PRG PASS 10:35 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
58 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
60 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:30 AM T T S
61 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S M W F
62 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
63 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 12:24 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
64 15098 AMARNATH EXP 12:45 PM 12:47 PM T
65 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 12:45 PM 12:47 PM F
66 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 12:45 PM 12:47 PM S
67 54377 PRG BE PASS 12:55 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
68 14370 TRIVENI EXP 1:10 PM 1:15 PM M W F
69 24370 TRIVENI EXP 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S T T S
70 55035 GD SPN PASS 1:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:37 PM 1:40 PM F
72 13152 KOLKATA EXP 1:47 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
73 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 1:52 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
74 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:17 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
75 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 5:08 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
76 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
77 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
78 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 6:10 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
79 14611 GKP ASR EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM M
80 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
81 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 6:37 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
82 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
83 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
84 14265 BSB DDN EXP 7:48 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
85 54356 BE ROJA PASS 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
86 54327 SPC SPN PASS 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 54329 BLM SPN PASS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 13009 DOON EXPRESS 9:22 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
89 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 9:42 PM 9:47 PM M W
90 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 9:42 PM 9:47 PM W F
91 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 9:42 PM 9:47 PM T
92 14013 SLN DEE EXP 9:42 PM 9:47 PM S T
93 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:07 PM W F
94 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 10:05 PM 10:07 PM S
95 54252 SRE LKO PASS 10:08 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
96 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM M
97 15097 AMARNATH EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM T
98 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 10:23 PM 10:25 PM W
99 14116 HW ALD EXP 10:30 PM 10:35 PM M W F
100 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 11:05 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
101 15006 DDN GKP EXP 11:17 PM 11:22 PM T T
102 15002 DDN MFP EXP 11:17 PM 11:22 PM S
103 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 11:17 PM 11:22 PM S
104 15280 POORABIYA EXP 11:17 PM 11:22 PM M F
105 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM W
106 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S F
107 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM T T
108 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM M S
109 14257 K V EXP 11:35 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S
110 64221 LKO SPN MEMU 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
111 04413 LKO NDLS AC SPL 11:57 PM 11:59 PM S T F
112 54075 SPC DELHI PASS FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
113 54330 SPN BLM PASS FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
114 55036 SPN GD PASS FIRST STN 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
115 64222 SPN LKO MEMU FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
116 54328 SPN SPC PASS FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network