Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Shahabad Station | Trains From and To Shahabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shahabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shahabad by train, then find the Complete information about Shahabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shahabad, distance to Shahabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shahabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shahabad Station - List of Shahabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shahabad Station, Trains from Shahabad, and Trains Passing through the Shahabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 17032 MUMBAI EXP 1:02 AM 1:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 1:57 AM 1:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 3:17 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
8 57155 GR HYB PASS 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
9 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S
11 22134 SOLAPUR EXP 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
12 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 57650 WADI SUR PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 57631 SUR GTL PASS 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
15 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
16 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
17 11302 UDYAN EXP 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
18 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
19 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S T
20 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S
21 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:18 AM 9:19 AM M T W F
22 57134 RC BJP PASS 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
23 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 11:36 AM 11:38 AM F
24 57660 FM GR PASS 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
25 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
26 57659 SUR FM PASS 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
27 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:12 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
28 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
29 57133 BJP RC PASS 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
30 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 6:57 PM 6:58 PM T
31 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S
32 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
33 12164 CHENNAI EXP 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
34 17320 SC UBL EXP 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
35 57632 GTL GR PASS 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
36 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
37 57649 GR WADI PASS 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
38 57156 HYB GR PASS 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
39 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 10:31 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
40 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 11:00 PM 11:02 PM S W T F
41 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 11:00 PM 11:02 PM M
42 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 11:00 PM 11:02 PM T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network