Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sendra Station | Trains From and To Sendra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sendra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sendra by train, then find the Complete information about Sendra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sendra, distance to Sendra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sendra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sendra Station - List of Sendra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sendra Station, Trains from Sendra, and Trains Passing through the Sendra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59601 MJ AII PASS 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
2 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 7:56 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
3 54801 JU AII FAST PAS 11:02 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 1:56 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
6 54802 AII JU FAST PAS 3:35 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
7 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 5:05 PM 5:07 PM M T
8 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
9 59602 AII MJ PASS 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network