A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Semra Station | Trains From and To Semra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Semra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Semra by train, then find the Complete information about Semra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Semra, distance to Semra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Semra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Semra Station - List of Semra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Semra Station, Trains from Semra, and Trains Passing through the Semra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55015 SEE NKE PASS 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 55030 GKP MFP PASS 12:36 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 55207 MFP GKP PASS 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 55024 RXL MFP PASS 7:27 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 55042 GKP SEE PASS 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 55211 MFP RXL PASS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 55523 SPJ RXL PASS 12:41 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
8 55212 RXL MFP PASS 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 55029 MFP GKP PASS 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 55524 RXL SPJ PASS 4:57 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
11 55209 SEE GKP PASS 6:26 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
12 55208 GKP MFP PASS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
13 55023 MFP RXL PASS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network