Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Semerkhedi Station | Trains From and To Semerkhedi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Semerkhedi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Semerkhedi by train, then find the Complete information about Semerkhedi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Semerkhedi, distance to Semerkhedi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Semerkhedi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Semerkhedi Station - List of Semerkhedi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Semerkhedi Station, Trains from Semerkhedi, and Trains Passing through the Semerkhedi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 59342 BINA NAD PASS 4:20 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 54812 JU BPL PASS 5:54 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 51607 BINA GUNA PASS 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 51612 BINA KOTA PASS 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 51883 BINA GWL PASS 12:15 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
7 51608 GUNA BINA PASS 1:06 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
8 51609 BINA GUNA PASS 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
9 51611 KOTA BINA PASS 3:49 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
10 51884 GWL BINA PASS 5:05 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
11 54811 BPL JU PASS 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
12 51610 GUNA BINA PASS 9:04 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
13 59341 NAD BINA PASS 9:59 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
14 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network