All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Semapur Station | Trains From and To Semapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Semapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Semapur by train, then find the Complete information about Semapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Semapur, distance to Semapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Semapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Semapur Station - List of Semapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Semapur Station, Trains from Semapur, and Trains Passing through the Semapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55539 KIR HJP PASS 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 15713 INTERCITY EXP 6:29 AM 6:30 AM M T W T F S
3 13246 CAPITAL EXP 6:35 AM 6:36 AM T F S
4 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W
5 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 55222 BJU KIR PASS 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
8 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 9:09 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
9 55223 KIR DBG PASS 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
10 55224 DBG KIR PASS 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
11 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 1:54 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
12 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 55221 KIR BJU PASS 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M S
17 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 7:35 PM 7:36 PM T W T F
18 15714 INTERCITY EXP 9:03 PM 9:04 PM M T W T F S
19 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
20 55540 HJP KIR PASS 11:40 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network