All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Selu Station | Trains From and To Selu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Selu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Selu by train, then find the Complete information about Selu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Selu, distance to Selu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Selu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Selu Station - List of Selu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Selu Station, Trains from Selu, and Trains Passing through the Selu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 1:26 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 17002 SC SNSI EXP 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S F
6 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 2:09 AM 2:10 AM T
7 17206 COA SNSI EXP 2:09 AM 2:10 AM M W S
8 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S
9 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 2:28 AM 2:30 AM M
10 17619 AWB NED EXP 2:30 AM 2:31 AM M
11 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 3:28 AM 3:30 AM F
13 11206 NZB LTT EXP 3:46 AM 3:47 AM S
14 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
15 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
16 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM M W
17 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S
18 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
19 57541 NSL NED PASS 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
20 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 57562 MMR KCG PASS 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
22 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
23 17620 NED AWB EXP 1:48 PM 1:50 PM F
24 57561 KCG MMR PASS 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
25 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 3:27 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
26 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
28 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
29 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
30 57542 NED MMR PASS 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
31 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S
32 57516 NED DD PASNGR 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
33 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 10:40 PM 10:41 PM W
34 17205 SNSI COA EXP 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S T T
35 17001 SNSI SC EXP 10:40 PM 10:41 PM M S
36 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 10:40 PM 10:41 PM F
37 02730 NED PUNE SPL 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S
38 12730 PUNE EXPRESS 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network