Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sawantwadi Road Station | Trains From and To Sawantwadi Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sawantwadi Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sawantwadi Road by train, then find the Complete information about Sawantwadi Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sawantwadi Road, distance to Sawantwadi Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sawantwadi Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sawantwadi Road Station - List of Sawantwadi Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sawantwadi Road Station, Trains from Sawantwadi Road, and Trains Passing through the Sawantwadi Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 2:38 AM 2:40 AM M F
2 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S T
3 50101 RN MAO PASS 5:17 AM 5:18 AM
4 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 5:52 AM 5:54 AM S W
5 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 6:30 AM 6:32 AM F
6 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 6:52 AM 6:54 AM S
7 50108 MAO SWV PASS 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
10 11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 12:18 PM 12:20 PM T T F
12 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 1:10 PM 1:12 PM T
13 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 1:10 PM 1:12 PM S T W
14 50105 DIVA SWV PASS 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
16 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
17 22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 8:28 PM 8:30 PM T F
18 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 8:28 PM 8:30 PM W
19 50102 MAO RN PASS 9:55 PM 9:56 PM
20 11004 RAJYA RANI EXP FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 50106 SWV DIVA PASS FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
22 50107 SWV MAO PASS FIRST STN 5:15 PM

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network