Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

Sawai Madhopur Junction Railway Station | Trains From and To Sawai Madhopur Junction Station

Find the complete information of Sawai Madhopur Junction Railway Station. If you have planned to travel by train to Sawai Madhopur Junction then check the list of trains from and to Sawai Madhopur Junction , train timetable, train schedule, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sawai Madhopur Junction Station - List of Sawai Madhopur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sawai Madhopur Junction Railway Station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sawai Madhopur Junction and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:02 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 12:50 AM 12:55 AM T
3 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 59801 KOTA JAIPUR PAS 1:45 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 14709 BKN PURI EXP 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S
7 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 2:00 AM 2:02 AM T
8 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 2:00 AM 2:02 AM T
9 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 2:27 AM 2:29 AM T
10 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 2:27 AM 2:29 AM M
11 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 2:27 AM 2:29 AM S
12 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 2:27 AM 2:29 AM T W F S
13 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 2:45 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 12416 INTERCITY EXP 3:20 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
16 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 3:40 AM 4:00 AM F
17 12967 JAIPUR EXP 3:40 AM 4:00 AM S T
18 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 3:40 AM 4:00 AM T S
19 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 3:40 AM 4:00 AM W
20 19714 SC JP EXP 3:40 AM 4:00 AM M
21 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
22 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
23 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S
24 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM T
25 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM W
26 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM M
27 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM T
28 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM W
29 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM F
30 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 4:50 AM 5:00 AM T
31 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
32 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
33 54811 BPL JU PASS 5:35 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
34 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 5:46 AM 5:48 AM W
35 22443 CNB BDTS SF 5:48 AM 5:50 AM W
36 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S
37 12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:10 AM M S
38 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 6:26 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
39 12059 NZM JAN SHATABD 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
40 22941 INBD JAT S F EX 7:45 AM 7:50 AM M
41 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 7:45 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
42 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 8:00 AM 8:10 AM M
43 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 8:30 AM 8:45 AM T
44 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 8:30 AM 8:45 AM M
45 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 8:30 AM 8:45 AM T T S
46 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 8:50 AM 8:55 AM M W
47 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:50 AM 8:55 AM F
48 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S
49 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:05 AM S T T
50 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 9:00 AM 9:05 AM M W F S
51 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 9:15 AM 9:25 AM T S
52 08246 BKN BSP SPL 9:15 AM 9:25 AM M S
53 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 9:20 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
54 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM T
55 59805 JP BXN PASS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
56 59813 KOTA JAB PASS 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
57 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
58 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 10:30 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
59 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 10:40 AM 10:45 AM S
60 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10:55 AM 11:10 AM W
61 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM M W T F
62 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S T S
63 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 11:05 AM 11:10 AM T
64 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 11:05 AM 11:10 AM T
65 09808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
66 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 11:20 AM 11:30 AM S W
67 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:35 AM M
68 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 11:25 AM 11:35 AM T S
69 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:05 PM 12:15 PM F
70 12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 12:15 PM 12:25 PM S T
71 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 12:25 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
72 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:50 PM 12:52 PM W
73 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 12:55 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
74 12466 INTERCITY EXP 1:15 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
75 18207 DURG AII EXP 1:30 PM 1:40 PM M
76 18213 DURG JP EXP 1:30 PM 1:40 PM S
77 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 1:30 PM 1:40 PM W
78 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 1:30 PM 1:40 PM T
79 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 1:40 PM 1:42 PM M
80 59814 AF KOTA PASS 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
81 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 2:00 PM 2:15 PM S
82 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 2:25 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
83 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 2:45 PM 3:10 PM T
84 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 2:51 PM 2:53 PM F
85 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 2:51 PM 2:53 PM M
86 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 3:15 PM 3:30 PM T
87 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 3:30 PM 3:32 PM T
88 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 3:46 PM 3:48 PM S
89 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 3:46 PM 3:48 PM W
90 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
91 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:10 PM M T S
92 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:10 PM S T W F
93 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 4:20 PM 4:25 PM W F
94 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM M T W S
95 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S T F
96 12942 PARASNATH EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM T
97 59806 BXN FL PASS 4:45 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
98 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
99 12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 6:02 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
100 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 7:00 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
101 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES 7:20 PM 7:22 PM M
102 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 7:40 PM 8:00 PM M T
103 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 7:40 PM 8:00 PM T S
104 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 7:45 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
105 54794 MTJ SWM PASS 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
106 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S
107 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 8:00 PM 8:02 PM F
108 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 8:00 PM 8:02 PM T
109 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S
110 54812 JU BPL PASS 8:30 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
111 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
112 12240 JP BCT DURONTO 8:55 PM 9:05 PM T T
113 22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 8:56 PM 8:58 PM W
114 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
115 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S
116 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
117 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
118 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM T
119 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S F
120 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM M W
121 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S
122 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
123 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
124 09807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 10:28 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
125 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 10:35 PM 10:45 PM S
126 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 10:35 PM 10:45 PM M W F
127 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S
128 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM W
129 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 10:55 PM 10:57 PM W
130 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 10:55 PM 10:57 PM T
131 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 10:55 PM 10:57 PM S
132 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 10:55 PM 10:57 PM S M T F
133 12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 11:05 PM 11:15 PM S F
134 19713 JP SC EXP 11:05 PM 11:15 PM S
135 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
136 18208 AII DURG EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T
137 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM S
138 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T
139 18214 JP DURG EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM M
140 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 11:35 PM 11:40 PM S
141 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 11:56 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
142 54793 SWM MTJ PASS FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network