Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Savalyapuram Station | Trains From and To Savalyapuram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Savalyapuram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Savalyapuram by train, then find the Complete information about Savalyapuram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Savalyapuram, distance to Savalyapuram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Savalyapuram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Savalyapuram Station - List of Savalyapuram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Savalyapuram Station, Trains from Savalyapuram, and Trains Passing through the Savalyapuram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57305 KCGGNT PASS 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 57326 GNT KCG PASS 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 57311 TEL MRK PASS 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 56501 HUBLI PASS 10:07 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
5 57312 MRK GNT PASS 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
7 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
8 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
9 57306 GNT KCG PASS 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
10 57325 KCG GNT PASS 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
11 56504 BZA BNC PASS 11:27 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network