All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Saugor Station | Trains From and To Saugor Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Saugor Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Saugor by train, then find the Complete information about Saugor Train Station, nearest railway stations to Saugor, distance to Saugor from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Saugor, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Saugor Station - List of Saugor Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Saugor Station, Trains from Saugor, and Trains Passing through the Saugor Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 51602 KTE BINA PASS 1:05 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 1:10 AM 1:15 AM W
4 12186 REWANCHAL EXP 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 12185 REWANCHAL EXP 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 1:57 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 2:05 AM 2:10 AM T
8 12122 M P SMPRK KRNTI 2:35 AM 2:40 AM M T S
9 12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S T F
10 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 3:10 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 3:35 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 22182 NZM JBP SF EXP 3:37 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 18213 DURG JP EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S
14 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM T
15 18207 DURG AII EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM M
16 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 3:55 AM 4:00 AM W
17 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 4:11 AM 4:13 AM S M T W T F S
18 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 4:15 AM 4:20 AM M T F
19 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 4:25 AM 4:30 AM T
20 22162 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:10 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
21 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 6:16 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
22 18216 JAT DURG EXP 6:35 AM 6:37 AM F
23 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
24 51886 DMO BINA PASS 7:25 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
25 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 7:45 AM 7:50 AM T T S
26 11701 INDB INTERCITY 9:10 AM 9:15 AM M T F
27 18208 AII DURG EXP 9:20 AM 9:25 AM T
28 18214 JP DURG EXP 9:20 AM 9:25 AM M
29 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 9:20 AM 9:25 AM S
30 51601 BINA KTE PASS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
31 11703 REWA INDB EXP 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S W S
32 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S
33 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 10:30 AM 10:35 AM F
34 19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:30 AM 10:35 AM M
35 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 10:45 AM 10:50 AM T
36 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:57 AM 11:02 AM W
37 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:57 AM 11:02 AM W
38 14709 BKN PURI EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S
39 18236 BSP BPL PAS 12:00 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
40 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 12:30 PM 12:35 PM M S
41 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 12:50 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
42 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 1:20 PM 1:25 PM S
43 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 1:23 PM 1:25 PM T
44 11704 REWA EXPRESS 2:10 PM 2:15 PM T F S
45 11702 JBP INTERCITY 2:10 PM 2:15 PM S M T
46 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 2:35 PM 2:40 PM F
47 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 2:35 PM 2:40 PM S
48 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 2:35 PM 2:40 PM M
49 19607 AII WKLY EXP 2:35 PM 2:40 PM T
50 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 2:40 PM 2:45 PM M S
51 51603 BINA KTE PASS 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
52 22912 SHIPRA EXP 4:10 PM 4:15 PM M T S
53 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S
54 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S
55 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 6:42 PM 6:47 PM S W S
56 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
57 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 7:13 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
58 51885 BINA DMO PASS 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
59 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 8:50 PM 8:55 PM W
60 22161 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:17 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
61 51604 KTE BINA PASS 9:36 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
62 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S
63 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 10:30 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
64 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM T
65 12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S W F
66 12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI 11:15 PM 11:20 PM M T S
67 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:25 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network