Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Satuna Station - List of Satuna Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Satuna Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Satuna Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PUNE NZB PASS (51421) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
NZB PUNE PASS (51422) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
NSL NED PASS (57541) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
MMR KCG PASS (57562) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
KCG MMR PASS (57561) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
HYDERABAD PASS (57550) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
NED MMR PASS (57542) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
NED DD PASNGR (57516) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
DAUND NANDED PA (57515) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network