All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Satulur Station | Trains From and To Satulur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Satulur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Satulur by train, then find the Complete information about Satulur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Satulur, distance to Satulur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Satulur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Satulur Station - List of Satulur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Satulur Station, Trains from Satulur, and Trains Passing through the Satulur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 2:59 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 57326 GNT KCG PASS 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 57305 KCGGNT PASS 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 57311 TEL MRK PASS 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
5 56501 HUBLI PASS 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 57312 MRK GNT PASS 12:17 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
7 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
8 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
9 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 57306 GNT KCG PASS 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
11 57325 KCG GNT PASS 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
12 56504 BZA BNC PASS 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network