Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Satrod Station | Trains From and To Satrod Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Satrod Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Satrod by train, then find the Complete information about Satrod Train Station, nearest railway stations to Satrod, distance to Satrod from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Satrod, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Satrod Station - List of Satrod Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Satrod Station, Trains from Satrod, and Trains Passing through the Satrod Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54833 JP HSR PASS 3:31 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 14086 SIRSA EXPRESS 5:11 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 54835 HSR RE PASS 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 54784 RE FKA PASS 7:42 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 54752 SGNR RE PASS 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 14520 KISAN EXPRESS 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 54782 RE BTI PASS 12:17 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
8 59721 JP HSR PASS 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 59722 HSR JP PASS 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
10 54751 RE SGNR PASS 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
11 54783 FKA RE PASS 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
12 14519 KISAN EXPRESS 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
13 54836 RE HSR PASS 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
14 54781 BTI RE PASS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 14085 SIRSA EXPRESS 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
16 54834 HSR JP PASS 11:45 PM 11:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network