A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sathajagat Station | Trains From and To Sathajagat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sathajagat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sathajagat by train, then find the Complete information about Sathajagat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sathajagat, distance to Sathajagat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sathajagat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sathajagat Station - List of Sathajagat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sathajagat Station, Trains from Sathajagat, and Trains Passing through the Sathajagat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53042 JYG HWH PASS 12:29 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 55224 DBG KIR PASS 6:31 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 55237 BJU SPJ PASS 6:37 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
4 53041 HWH JYG PGR 7:47 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
5 55525 BJU SPJ PASS 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
7 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
8 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 3:02 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
9 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
10 55223 KIR DBG PASS 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 55526 SPJ BJU PASS 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
12 55238 SPJ BJU PASS 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
13 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network