Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sasni Station | Trains From and To Sasni Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sasni Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sasni by train, then find the Complete information about Sasni Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sasni, distance to Sasni from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sasni, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sasni Station - List of Sasni Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sasni Station, Trains from Sasni, and Trains Passing through the Sasni Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54462 BE BKI PASS 3:09 AM 3:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 3:09 AM 3:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 54466 BE FBD PASS 3:10 AM 3:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 64581 HRF DLI MEMU 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
5 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 64583 TDL DLI MEMU 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
7 64165 TDL ALJN MEMU 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 64154 ALJN TDL MEMU 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 64584 DLI TDL MEMU 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 64582 DLI HRF MEMU 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
11 54465 FBD BE PASS 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
12 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
13 54461 BKI BE PASS 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network