Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sarwari Station | Trains From and To Sarwari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sarwari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sarwari by train, then find the Complete information about Sarwari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sarwari, distance to Sarwari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sarwari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sarwari Station - List of Sarwari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sarwari Station, Trains from Sarwari, and Trains Passing through the Sarwari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57516 NED DD PASNGR 12:34 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 57541 NSL NED PASS 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 57561 KCG MMR PASS 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
9 57542 NED MMR PASS 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network