Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Saraimir Station | Trains From and To Saraimir Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Saraimir Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Saraimir by train, then find the Complete information about Saraimir Train Station, nearest railway stations to Saraimir, distance to Saraimir from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Saraimir, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Saraimir Station - List of Saraimir Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Saraimir Station, Trains from Saraimir, and Trains Passing through the Saraimir Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55163 SHG ARJ PASS 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX 1:29 AM 1:31 AM W
3 18192 UTSARG EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 55164 ARJ SHG SPL 3:30 AM 3:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 11054 AMH LTT EXP 5:46 AM 5:48 AM F
6 55138 SHG BUI PASS 6:49 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 19165 SABARMATI EXP 7:44 AM 7:46 AM S W F
8 55137 BUI SHG PASS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM M T S
10 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S T W F
11 19166 SABARMATI EXP 2:54 PM 2:56 PM M W S
12 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 3:29 PM 3:31 PM T T S
13 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 3:29 PM 3:31 PM S M W F
14 55140 SHG BUI PASS 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
15 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 7:04 PM 7:06 PM S T F
16 55139 BUI SHG PASS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 18191 UTSARG EXP 11:34 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network