A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sarai Station | Trains From and To Sarai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sarai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sarai by train, then find the Complete information about Sarai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sarai, distance to Sarai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sarai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sarai Station - List of Sarai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sarai Station, Trains from Sarai, and Trains Passing through the Sarai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55558 SEE SPJ PASS 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 55022 SV SPJ PASS 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
3 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 8:59 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
4 55210 NKE SEE PASS 9:03 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 55209 SEE GKP PASS 12:29 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
6 55042 GKP SEE PASS 4:21 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
7 55015 SEE NKE PASS 7:00 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
8 55021 SPJ SV PASS 7:01 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
10 55557 SPJ SEE PASS 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network