Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sarai Bhopat Station - List of Sarai Bhopat Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sarai Bhopat Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sarai Bhopat Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ETW AGC MEMU (64157) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
SKB PHD MEMU (64164) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
TDL CNB PASS (51810) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
ETW TDL MEMU (64155) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
TDL ETW MEMU (64158) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
CNB TDL PASS (51809) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
AGC ETW MEMU (64160) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
PHD SKB MEMU (64161) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network