A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Saragbundia Station | Trains From and To Saragbundia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Saragbundia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Saragbundia by train, then find the Complete information about Saragbundia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Saragbundia, distance to Saragbundia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Saragbundia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Saragbundia Station - List of Saragbundia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Saragbundia Station, Trains from Saragbundia, and Trains Passing through the Saragbundia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 08281 KRBA BSP PASS SPL 5:43 AM 5:45 AM W S
2 58203 GAD R PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 68745 GAD R PASS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 58210 BSP GAD PASS 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 58209 GAD BSP PASS 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 68734 BSP GAD MEMU 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
7 68733 GAD BSP MEMU 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
8 58212 BSP GAD PASS 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 68746 R GAD MEMU 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
10 08282 BSP KRBA PASS SPL 5:37 PM 5:39 PM W S
11 18239 GAD NGP EXP 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 68732 BSP GAD MEMU 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
13 68731 GAD BSP MEMU 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
14 58204 R GAD PASS 11:07 PM 11:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network