All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Saphale Station | Trains From and To Saphale Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Saphale Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Saphale by train, then find the Complete information about Saphale Train Station, nearest railway stations to Saphale, distance to Saphale from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Saphale, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Saphale Station - List of Saphale Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Saphale Station, Trains from Saphale, and Trains Passing through the Saphale Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 2:15 AM 2:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 59009 VR BH PASS 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 93001 VR DRD EMU 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 69143 VR SJN MEMU 4:58 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 93003 VR DRD EMU 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 59044 DRD VR PASS 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
9 69147 VR DRD MEMU 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
10 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
11 69157 DDR DRD MEMU 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
12 93002 DRD BVI EMU 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
13 93005 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
14 71082 DI BSR DMU 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
15 59024 BL BCT PASS 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
16 69148 DRD VR MEMU 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
17 59047 VR ST PASS 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
18 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
19 93007 BVI DRD EMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
20 71088 BOR BSR DEMU 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 93006 DRD BVI EMU 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
22 59038 ST VR PASS 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
23 69149 VR DRD MEMU 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
24 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 9:57 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
25 69158 DRD VR MEMU 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
26 93008 DRD VR LOCAL 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
27 59045 VAPI PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 93009 BVI DRD EMU 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
29 59039 VR BL MEMU 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
30 93011 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 11:48 AM 11:49 AM S M T W T F S
31 69150 DRD VR MEMU 11:56 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
32 69159 VR DRD MEMU 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
33 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
34 93013 VIRAR DRD MEMU 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
35 93010 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
36 69155 VR DRD MEMU 1:38 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
37 93012 DRD VR LOCAL 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
38 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 2:25 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
39 69160 DRD DDR MEMU 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
40 93015 VIRAR DRD MEMU 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
41 59040 VAPI VR PASS 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
42 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
43 93017 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
44 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 5:06 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
45 59037 VR ST PASS 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
46 69156 DRD VR MEMU 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
47 69145 DDR DRD MEMU 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
48 93016 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
49 59046 BL BDTS PASS 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
50 93019 DDR DRD MEMU 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
51 59023 BCT BL PASS 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
52 93018 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
53 69162 DRD DDR MEMU 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
54 69161 PANVEL DRD MEMU 8:53 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
55 59010 BH VR PASS 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
56 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
57 69163 VR DRD MEMU 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
58 93020 DRD VR LOCAL 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
59 69144 SJN VR MEMU 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
60 59048 ST VR PASS 10:33 PM 10:34 PM S M T W T F S
61 59043 VR DRD MEMU 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
62 69146 DRD VR MEMU 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network