Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Saoner Station | Trains From and To Saoner Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Saoner Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Saoner by train, then find the Complete information about Saoner Train Station, nearest railway stations to Saoner, distance to Saoner from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Saoner, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Saoner Station - List of Saoner Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Saoner Station, Trains from Saoner, and Trains Passing through the Saoner Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58837 NGP RMO CWA PAS 12:14 AM 12:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 58838 CWA RMO NGP PAS 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 58842 RMO NGP PASS N G 6:36 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
4 58831 NGP CWA PASS N G 6:45 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
5 58833 NGP CWA PASS N G 9:15 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
6 58832 CWA RMO NGP PAS 9:34 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 58840 JBP NIR NGP PAS 12:45 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
8 58839 NGP NIR JBP PAS 2:33 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
9 58835 NGP RMO CWA PAS 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 58834 CWA NGP PASS N G 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
11 58841 NGP RMO PASS N G 8:16 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
12 58836 CWA NGP PASS N G 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network