Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Santalpur Station - List of Santalpur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Santalpur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Santalpur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BE BHUJ EXP (14321) 4:57 AM 4:59 AM M T W S
GIMB PNU EXP. (19152) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
BHUJ PNU PASS (59425) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
DADAR BHUJ EXP (12959) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM W S
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
PNU GIMB EXP (19151) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
BAREILLY EXPRES (14322) 8:16 PM 8:18 PM M W F S
BHUJ DADAR EXP (12960) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM M T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network