Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Santalpur Station | Trains From and To Santalpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Santalpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Santalpur by train, then find the Complete information about Santalpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Santalpur, distance to Santalpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Santalpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Santalpur Station - List of Santalpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Santalpur Station, Trains from Santalpur, and Trains Passing through the Santalpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 4:57 AM 4:59 AM M T W S
2 19152 GIMB PNU EXP. 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 59425 BHUJ PNU PASS 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 1:25 PM 1:27 PM W S
5 59426 PNU BHUJ PASS 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
6 19151 PNU GIMB EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
7 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 8:16 PM 8:18 PM M W F S
8 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 10:06 PM 10:08 PM M T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network