A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Santaldih Station | Trains From and To Santaldih Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Santaldih Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Santaldih by train, then find the Complete information about Santaldih Train Station, nearest railway stations to Santaldih, distance to Santaldih from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Santaldih, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Santaldih Station - List of Santaldih Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Santaldih Station, Trains from Santaldih, and Trains Passing through the Santaldih Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 68076 BJE ADRA MEMU 3:48 AM 3:49 AM S M T W T F S
2 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 6:31 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 13301 SUBARNAREKHA EX 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 68071 ADRA KNF MEMU 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
5 58604 GMO KGP PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 68087 BQA DHN MEMU 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 12885 ARANYAK EXPRESS 12:46 PM 12:47 PM M T W T F S
9 12886 ARANYAK EXPRESS 1:34 PM 1:35 PM M T W T F S
10 68077 ADRA VAA MEMU 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 68078 VAA ADRA MEMU 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
12 68088 DHN BQA MEMU 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 13302 SUBARNAREKHA EX 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 68072 VAA ADRA MEMU 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
16 58603 KGP GMO PASS 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
17 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
18 68075 ADRA BJE MEMU 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network