A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sant Road Station | Trains From and To Sant Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sant Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sant Road by train, then find the Complete information about Sant Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sant Road, distance to Sant Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sant Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sant Road Station - List of Sant Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sant Road Station, Trains from Sant Road, and Trains Passing through the Sant Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 69120 DHD BRC MEMU 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 8:31 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 8:45 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
4 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 69189 ANND DHD MEMU 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
6 69117 BRC DHD MEMU 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
7 69190 DHD ANND MEMU 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
8 69118 DHD BRC MEMU 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
9 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
11 69119 BRC DHD MEMU 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
12 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network