A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sanosra Station | Trains From and To Sanosra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sanosra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sanosra by train, then find the Complete information about Sanosra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sanosra, distance to Sanosra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sanosra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sanosra Station - List of Sanosra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sanosra Station, Trains from Sanosra, and Trains Passing through the Sanosra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 4:19 AM 4:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 59228 BVC BTD PASS 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
3 59229 DHG BVC PASS 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 59225 BVC MHV PASS 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 59204 BVC SUNR PASS 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
7 19580 DEE RJT EXP 12:32 PM 12:34 PM F
8 59233 SUNR BVC PASS 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
9 59234 BVC SUNR PASS 3:18 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
10 59271 SUNR BVC F PASS 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
11 59226 MHV BVC PASS 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
12 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 7:54 PM 7:56 PM W
13 59203 SUNR BVC PASS 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
14 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 10:21 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
15 59227 BTD BVC PASS 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network