Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sangola Station | Trains From and To Sangola Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sangola Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sangola by train, then find the Complete information about Sangola Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sangola, distance to Sangola from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sangola, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sangola Station - List of Sangola Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sangola Station, Trains from Sangola, and Trains Passing through the Sangola Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11051 SUR KOP EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 11052 KOP SOLAPUR EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 51438 MRJ KWV PASS 8:12 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 06541 YPR PVR EXP 10:40 AM 10:42 AM M T
5 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM T S
6 51437 KWV MRJ PASS 12:20 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
7 06542 PVR YPR SPECIAL 2:01 PM 2:03 PM T F
8 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 3:38 PM 3:40 PM M F
10 22146 MRJ PVR SUP EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 22145 PVR MRJ SUP EXP 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network