Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sangariya Station | Trains From and To Sangariya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sangariya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sangariya by train, then find the Complete information about Sangariya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sangariya, distance to Sangariya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sangariya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sangariya Station - List of Sangariya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sangariya Station, Trains from Sangariya, and Trains Passing through the Sangariya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 5:34 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
3 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 5:34 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 5:52 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 59712 SOG BTI PASS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 54701 BTI LGH PASNGER 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 54702 LGH ABS PASNGER 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
8 59711 BTI SOG PASS 3:42 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
9 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 7:39 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
10 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 9:26 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
11 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 9:26 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
12 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
13 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network