All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sanatnagar Station | Trains From and To Sanatnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sanatnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sanatnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Sanatnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sanatnagar, distance to Sanatnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sanatnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sanatnagar Station - List of Sanatnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sanatnagar Station, Trains from Sanatnagar, and Trains Passing through the Sanatnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 57660 FM GR PASS 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 57547 HYB PAU PASS 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 57605 SC VKB PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 67249 TDU SC MEMU 8:24 AM 8:25 AM M T W T F S
9 17009 BIDR HYB EXP 9:29 AM 9:30 AM M T W T F S
10 57155 GR HYB PASS 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 12747 PALNADU EXP 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
12 57606 VKB KCG PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 57517 HYB TDU PASS 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
14 12748 PALNADU EXP 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
16 57156 HYB GR PASS 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
17 67250 SC TDU MEMU 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F
18 57659 SUR FM PASS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
19 57518 TDU HYB PASS 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
20 17010 SC BIDR EXP 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F
21 57548 PAU HYB PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
22 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
23 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
24 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 11:27 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network