Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Samdari Junction Station | Trains From and To Samdari Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Samdari Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Samdari Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Samdari Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Samdari Junction , distance to Samdari Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Samdari Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Samdari Junction Station - List of Samdari Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Samdari Junction Station, Trains from Samdari Junction , and Trains Passing through the Samdari Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 12:20 AM 12:25 AM S T
2 74843 JU BME DMU 1:01 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 74840 BME JU DMU 2:57 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:20 AM 4:00 AM F
5 22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:20 AM M W S
6 14805 BARMER AC EXP 4:55 AM 5:20 AM M
7 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 5:10 AM 5:15 AM F
8 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 6:20 AM 6:25 AM T S
9 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S W
10 74844 BME JU DMU 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 74841 JU BLDI DMU 8:35 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 8:45 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 8:45 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 74838 PNU JU DMU 10:45 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 54813 JU BME PASS 10:52 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
16 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 11:29 AM 11:34 AM F
17 54816 BME JU PASS 3:26 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
18 74839 JU BME DMU 3:53 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
19 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
20 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 74837 JU PNU DMU 7:18 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
22 74842 BLDI JU DMU 7:20 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
23 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 7:46 PM 8:08 PM T S
24 14662 MALANI EXP 7:58 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
25 22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network