All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sambalpur Road Station | Trains From and To Sambalpur Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sambalpur Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sambalpur Road by train, then find the Complete information about Sambalpur Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sambalpur Road, distance to Sambalpur Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sambalpur Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sambalpur Road Station - List of Sambalpur Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sambalpur Road Station, Trains from Sambalpur Road, and Trains Passing through the Sambalpur Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18425 PURI DURG EXP 12:30 AM 12:32 AM S M T W T F S
2 18426 DURG PURI EXP 12:35 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 18405 PURI ADI EXP 1:45 AM 1:47 AM W
4 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:07 AM S
7 18452 TAPASWINI EXPRE 4:01 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 4:29 AM 4:30 AM T
9 58135 JSG SBP PASS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 18303 SBP PURI INT EX 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
11 58136 SBP JSG PASS 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
12 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
13 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
14 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 9:05 AM 9:07 AM S W S
15 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 10:39 AM 10:40 AM M T W T F S
16 12893 BLGR EXPRESS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
17 58131 ROU PURI PASS 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
18 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 11:43 AM 11:44 AM M T W T F S
19 58216 TIG JSG PASS 12:15 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
20 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 1:26 PM 1:27 PM M T F
21 58215 JSG TIG PASS 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
22 58132 PURI ROU PASS 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
24 12894 BBS EXPRESS 4:54 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
25 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
26 58137 JSG SBP PASS 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
27 58138 SBP JSG PASS 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
28 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 8:31 PM 8:32 PM W
29 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
30 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
31 18304 PURI SBP INT EX 9:55 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
32 18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
33 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 11:05 PM 11:07 PM S
34 18406 ADI PURI EXP 11:35 PM 11:37 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network