Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sambalpur City Station | Trains From and To Sambalpur City Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sambalpur City Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sambalpur City by train, then find the Complete information about Sambalpur City Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sambalpur City, distance to Sambalpur City from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sambalpur City, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sambalpur City Station - List of Sambalpur City Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sambalpur City Station, Trains from Sambalpur City, and Trains Passing through the Sambalpur City Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S T F
2 12832 DHN GARIB RATH 1:04 AM 1:05 AM S T F
3 12831 BBS GARIB RATH 2:09 AM 2:10 AM M W S
4 22909 BL PURI S F EX 2:33 AM 2:35 AM T
5 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 4:29 AM 4:30 AM M T S
6 18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 10:23 AM 10:25 AM M
8 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S
9 58131 ROU PURI PASS 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
10 58132 PURI ROU PASS 2:30 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
11 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S
12 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network