Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Samarala H Station - List of Samarala H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Samarala H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Samarala H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
NED MED PASS (57594) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
NZB NED PASS (57557) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
PUNE NZB PASS (51421) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
KCG MMR PASS (57561) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
NZB PVR PASS (51433) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
MMR KCG PASS (57562) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
MED NED PASS (57593) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
NED NZB PASS (57558) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
PVR NZB PASS (51434) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network