All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Samalkot Junction Station | Trains From and To Samalkot Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Samalkot Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Samalkot Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Samalkot Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Samalkot Junction , distance to Samalkot Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Samalkot Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Samalkot Junction Station - List of Samalkot Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Samalkot Junction Station, Trains from Samalkot Junction , and Trains Passing through the Samalkot Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 12:41 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX 12:51 AM 12:52 AM T
4 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 12:51 AM 12:52 AM S
5 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 12:51 AM 12:52 AM S
6 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 12:51 AM 12:52 AM W F
7 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 1:04 AM 1:05 AM W
8 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 1:09 AM 1:10 AM F
9 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 1:09 AM 1:10 AM S T
10 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 1:09 AM 1:10 AM M T W F S
11 08501 VSKP SC SPL 1:18 AM 1:20 AM T
12 08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 1:18 AM 1:20 AM M
13 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S
14 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 2:05 AM 2:06 AM T S
15 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 2:05 AM 2:06 AM S M W T F
16 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 2:07 AM 2:08 AM S M T W T F S
17 12728 GODAVARI EXP 2:23 AM 2:24 AM S M T W T F S
18 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 2:41 AM 2:42 AM T
19 22860 MAS PURI EXPRES 2:41 AM 2:42 AM M
20 22826 MAS SHM EXP 2:41 AM 2:42 AM T
21 12784 SC VSKP AC EXP 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S
22 08500 SC VSKP SPL 2:53 AM 2:55 AM W
23 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 3:29 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
24 57264 NS VSKP PASSR 3:29 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
25 22859 PURI CHENNAI EX 3:45 AM 3:47 AM S
26 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:45 AM 3:47 AM S
27 17016 VISAKHA EXP 3:58 AM 3:59 AM S M T W T F S
28 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:17 AM T
29 07427 SC COA SPL 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M
30 12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
31 02849 SHM SC SPL 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S
32 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 4:57 AM 4:58 AM T
33 57255 COA VSKP PASS 5:00 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
34 57232 COA BZA PASS 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
35 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S T T F
36 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
37 17206 COA SNSI EXP 6:30 AM 6:32 AM M W S
38 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
39 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 6:56 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
40 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 6:58 AM 6:59 AM T
41 18645 EAST COAST EXP 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
42 22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX 7:09 AM 7:11 AM T
43 02850 SC SHM SPL 7:12 AM 7:14 AM M
44 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
45 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S
46 12773 SHM SC AC EXP 7:59 AM 8:00 AM W
47 17643 CIRCAR EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
48 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
49 12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS 8:31 AM 8:32 AM W
50 12718 RATNACHAL EXP 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
51 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 9:10 AM 9:12 AM W S
52 02878 KJM VSKP EXP 9:35 AM 9:37 AM S T
53 17242 LINK EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
54 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
55 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
56 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
57 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S W F
58 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 10:16 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
59 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 10:24 AM 10:26 AM T
60 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 10:25 AM 10:26 AM M F
61 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 10:26 AM 10:28 AM T F
62 02841 SRC MAS SPL 10:45 AM 10:47 AM W
63 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
64 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
65 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 11:02 AM 11:04 AM S
66 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 11:17 AM 11:19 AM T
67 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
68 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
69 18111 TATA YPR EXP 11:59 AM 12:01 PM T
70 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:01 PM W
71 18637 HTE YPR EXP 12:00 PM 12:01 PM S
72 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:01 PM S T
73 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S T
74 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
75 67295 RJY VSKP MEMU 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
76 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
77 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:01 PM S M T W T F S
78 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 1:45 PM 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
79 17241 LINK EXP 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
80 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
81 12774 SC SHM AC EXP 2:16 PM 2:17 PM T
82 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 2:17 PM 2:19 PM S W
83 12717 RATNACHALAM EXP 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
84 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM M T T S
85 17644 CIRCAR EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
86 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
87 22416 A P EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM M W F
88 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 3:55 PM 3:57 PM W
89 18112 YPR TATA EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S
90 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
91 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
92 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
93 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 4:44 PM 4:46 PM W
94 12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S
95 07149 SC GHY SPL 5:08 PM 5:10 PM F
96 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
97 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM T
98 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S T
99 08302 YPR SBP EXP 5:20 PM 5:22 PM F
100 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 5:21 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
101 07428 COA SC SPL 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S T
102 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
103 02842 MAS SRC EXPRESS 5:55 PM 5:57 PM F
104 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S
105 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S
106 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
107 17205 SNSI COA EXP 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S T T
108 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 6:50 PM 6:52 PM F
109 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
110 12727 GODAVARI EXP 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
111 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S
112 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 7:55 PM 7:57 PM T
113 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S
114 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 7:58 PM 8:00 PM M
115 18646 EAST COAST EXP 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
116 57256 VSKP COA PASS 8:15 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
117 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S
118 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
119 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM F
120 12783 VSKP SC AC EXP 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S
121 02877 KJM SPECIAL 9:08 PM 9:10 PM W S
122 67296 VSKP RJY MEMU 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
123 22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP 9:35 PM 9:37 PM M
124 22871 BBS TPTY EXPRES 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S
125 22879 BBS TPTY SUP EX 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S
126 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 9:45 PM 9:47 PM W
127 12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS 9:46 PM 9:47 PM T
128 57231 BZA COA PASS 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
129 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 10:15 PM 10:17 PM F
130 22872 TPTY BBS EXP 10:16 PM 10:17 PM M
131 22880 TPTY BBS SF EX 10:16 PM 10:17 PM S
132 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 10:17 PM 10:19 PM W
133 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
134 57265 VSKP NS PASS 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
135 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
136 12739 VSKP GARIB RATH 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
137 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 11:52 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network