All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Samakhiali Junction Station | Trains From and To Samakhiali Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Samakhiali Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Samakhiali Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Samakhiali Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Samakhiali Junction , distance to Samakhiali Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Samakhiali Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Samakhiali Junction Station - List of Samakhiali Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Samakhiali Junction Station, Trains from Samakhiali Junction , and Trains Passing through the Samakhiali Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 12:39 AM 12:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 2:05 AM 2:07 AM W
3 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S T F
5 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S
6 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 6:05 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 6:40 AM 6:42 AM M T W S
8 19152 GIMB PNU EXP. 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
9 19452 BANDRA T EXP 7:30 AM 7:32 AM T
10 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 7:58 AM 8:00 AM F
11 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM T
12 59425 BHUJ PNU PASS 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 9:54 AM 9:56 AM T
14 22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S W F
15 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM W
16 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:12 AM 11:14 AM S T F
17 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S
18 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 11:44 AM 11:46 AM M
19 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:46 AM 11:48 AM T
20 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 12:14 PM 12:16 PM M
21 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S
22 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S
23 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 2:57 PM 2:59 PM W S
24 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S T T
25 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 3:13 PM 3:15 PM M
26 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:02 PM 4:04 PM T
27 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM T
28 22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 5:16 PM 5:18 PM M T S
29 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 6:14 PM 6:16 PM S
30 59426 PNU BHUJ PASS 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
31 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 7:00 PM 7:02 PM M W F S
32 19151 PNU GIMB EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
33 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 8:50 PM 8:52 PM M T
34 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM W
35 22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 9:24 PM 9:26 PM M W S
36 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
37 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM F
38 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network