All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Salka Road Station | Trains From and To Salka Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Salka Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Salka Road by train, then find the Complete information about Salka Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Salka Road, distance to Salka Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Salka Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Salka Road Station - List of Salka Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Salka Road Station, Trains from Salka Road, and Trains Passing through the Salka Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 68740 BSP PND MEMU 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
5 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 8:31 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 68739 PND BSP MEMU 12:35 PM 12:36 PM S M T W T F S
8 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 3:29 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
9 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
10 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
11 18236 BSP BPL PAS 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 11:51 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network